Central Tyre Service's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Central Tyre Service

4.9
  • Auto Repair
  • Shepparton, VIC

About this business

AutomotiveAuto Parts & SuppliesAuto RepairTires

Location details

117 Welsford Street, Shepparton, VIC, 3630, Australia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri08:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat08:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.954 reviews
Select a rating
Loretta G.'s profile image
Loretta G. 
2 weeks ago

Central Tyre Service, Shepparton. Courteous, professional, excellent service. Special acknowledgement to Fergus, and the receptionist. Loretta Grace 

Business response:

Hi, Loretta. We appreciate the kind words and are glad we could provide you with a positive experience! 

Frequently asked questions about Central Tyre Service

How is Central Tyre Service rated?

Central Tyre Service has a 4.9 star rating with 54 reviews. 

When is Central Tyre Service open?

Central Tyre Service is closed now. It will open at 8:00 a.m.