MXJ FINANCE PTY LTD's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

MXJ FINANCE PTY LTD

5.0
  • Chatswood, NSW

About this business

Finance

Location details

821 Pacific Hwy, Chatswood, NSW, 2067, Australia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Sun9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
5.0146 reviews
Salama Istifanu's profile image
Salama Istifanu 
recommend  Recommended
4 years ago

I started my crypto investment with the help MRS. MAGDALENE JAMES. I started with an investment of $500 and I was able to make a profit of $6,000. Now I earn a good amount of profit from Forex and I owe everything to Magdalene. All you need is a good investment you can embark on to maintain your financial life. Email: Magdalenejames54@gmail.com WhatsApp: +13187938167 Thought someone might find this information useful. 

Mel Schulte's profile image
Mel Schulte 
recommend  Recommended
4 years ago

I would highly recommend Michael. He is very personable & has a wealth of knowledge. He was very thorough & prompt and assisted me throughout the process even though I live in Qld and he is based in NSW. 

Mohamad Attar's profile image
Mohamad Attar 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

Michael is a very professional person, responsive and helpful. It's a pleasure dealing with him, he helped me throughout the whole process. Thank you Michael 

Business response:

You are very welcome Mohamad, super happy we got the desired outcome 

Ken Bryce's profile image
Ken Bryce 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

Michael was a great find! Definitely a 10 out of 10 for service, experience and knowledge through the whole process. Highly recommended 

Business response:

Thanks Ken, you were wonderful. I am so happy that we got the best outcome. 

Lydia Zhou's profile image
Lydia Zhou 
recommend  Recommended
6 years ago

Very experienced and efficient! Also Michael is so patient and kind to help. I am quite impressed by his amazing ability of dealing with complicated situation. Highly recommend👍 

Business response:

Thank you Lydia for the wonderful review and for taking the time to share your feedback with us. Our priority is customer service and we are ecstatic that we met that mark! Kind folks like you make our job a pleasure. 

Koen Mazoudier's profile image
Koen Mazoudier 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Great working with MXJ Finance, Michael is on the ball and got a great deal set up for us. 5 stars! 

Business response:

Thanks Koen Mazoudier. It was a pleasure working with you 

Tammy Clackson's profile image
Tammy Clackson 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Michael help my husband and I with our first 2 investments property's. We had no idea what we where doing. he made himself available to answer any questions and make sure we understood our options along with the pro's and con's. would definitely recommend Michaels services. 

Business response:

Thank you Tammy! Hope to see you again soon! 

Johnny Huang's profile image
Johnny Huang 
recommend  Recommended
7 years ago

Michael is very professional and effective for Loan Applications. 5 Stars recommendation! 

Business response:

Thank you Johnny for taking the time to give your feedback. We really appreciate it! 

Sandeep Kapoor's profile image
Sandeep Kapoor 
recommend  Recommended
8 years ago

Michael was extremely professional and helpful in finding the best deal for our home loan. He has deep understanding of the mortgage industry and was able to develop tailor made solutions to suit our expectations in no time. I would highly recommend MXJ Finance services for the best home loan solutions. 

Frequently asked questions about MXJ FINANCE PTY LTD

How is MXJ FINANCE PTY LTD rated?

MXJ FINANCE PTY LTD has a 5 star rating with 146 reviews. 

When is MXJ FINANCE PTY LTD open?

MXJ FINANCE PTY LTD is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.